AVIVA INVESTORS SECURE INCOME REIT LIMITED

Company number 10985117

Registered office address
St. Helen's, 1 Undershaft, London, United Kingdom, EC3P 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2020
due by 7 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIVA INVESTORS SECURE INCOME REIT PLC 27 Sep 2017 - 20 Dec 2017