MAYABE LTD.

Company number 10958790

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, England, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGELIANA JEWELLERY LTD. 19 Jan 2018 - 12 Mar 2019
NATURAL GIFTS LTD 12 Sep 2017 - 19 Jan 2018