SINM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 10956414

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, United Kingdom, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2020
due by 24 September 2020

Last statement dated 10 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NM ESTATES LIMITED 11 Sep 2017 - 12 Nov 2019