CLEARWIN LIMITED

Company number 10932339

Registered office address
C/O Duff & Phelps The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 6 September 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRAMAN 515 LIMITED 24 Aug 2017 - 07 Sep 2017