P3P ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 10872509

Registered office address
First Floor Thavies Inn House 3-4, Holborn Circus, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2020
due by 31 July 2020

Last statement dated 17 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVADA ENERGY LIMITED 18 Jul 2017 - 14 Nov 2019