Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

1ST STOP AUTO CARE LIMITED

Company number 10861921

Registered office address
54 Sun Street, Waltham Abbey, Essex, United Kingdom, EN9 1EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2020
due by 4 February 2020

Last statement dated 21 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
DENS GLOBAL LIMITED 12 Jul 2017 - 16 Jan 2019