AIRSENSA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10858151

Registered office address
Unit 27, New Forest Enterprise Centre Chapel Lane, Totton, Southampton, England, SO40 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRSENSA LIMITED 10 Jul 2017 - 22 Mar 2018