AAZZUR (NOMINEE 1) LIMITED

Company number 10840960

Registered office address
Second Floor Windsor House, 40/41 Great Castle Street, London, England, W1W 8LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEEONE FINANCIAL LIMITED 28 Jun 2017 - 18 Dec 2017