WHITE ROSE EDUCATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10831473

Registered office address
Trinity Academy Halifax, Shay Lane, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX2 9TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITE ROSE MATHS HUB COMPANY LIMITED 22 Jun 2017 - 13 Jul 2017