HAZY LIMITED

Company number 10804708

Registered office address
84 Canon Street, Shrewsbury, United Kingdom, SY2 5HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2020
due by 19 June 2020

Last statement dated 5 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANON AI LIMITED 06 Jun 2017 - 01 Feb 2019