BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GRASMERE SMART KORR LIMITED

Company number 10788864

Registered office address
Epic House, 128 Fulwell Road, Teddington, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW11 0RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2017

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 25 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2019
due by 7 June 2019

Last statement dated 24 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
GRASMERE MYDV LIMITED 31 Oct 2017 - 19 Sep 2018
DUSIJOAD LTD 25 May 2017 - 31 Oct 2017