BREW BROKERS LTD.

Company number 10761928

Registered office address
Studio 414 Custard Factory 1, Gibb Street, Digbeth, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B9 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
TOBEN INDUSTRIES LIMITED 09 May 2017 - 12 Jan 2018