NUDE FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 10761771

Registered office address
C/O Cms Cameron Mckenna Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NUDE FINANCE LIMITED 18 Apr 2018 - 30 May 2019
PROJECT POCKET LIMITED 19 May 2017 - 18 Apr 2018
PPOCK LIMITED 09 May 2017 - 19 May 2017