FURTROPOLIS LIMITED

Company number 10746519

Registered office address
8 Luxhay Close, Taunton, United Kingdom, TA2 8ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2017

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FURRY CENTRAL LTD 28 Apr 2017 - 23 Mar 2018