TRITAX SYMMETRY (MIDLANDS) LTD

Company number 10744134

Registered office address
Unit B, Grange Park Court, Roman Way, Northampton, England, NN4 5EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DB SYMMETRY (MIDLANDS) LTD 27 Apr 2017 - 17 Dec 2019