KENNAH MOTOR CREDIT LIMITED

Company number 10715863

Registered office address
The Barn Hatton View Farm, Tarporley Road, Whitley, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA4 4DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOTION FINANCE 2017 LIMITED 07 Apr 2017 - 22 May 2017