10685399 LTD

Company number 10685399

Registered office address
Nwms Center 31 Southampton Row, Office 3.11, 3rd Floor, London, England, WC1B 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONDELEZ EUROPE SERVICE LTD 22 Mar 2017 - 03 Apr 2018