SEARCH POINT UK LTD

Company number 10668759

Registered office address
West House, King Cross Road, Halifax, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, HX1 1EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82200 - Activities of call centres
Previous company names
Name Period
MAP REGISTRATIONS LTD 14 Mar 2017 - 17 Mar 2017