DOCANDU LTD

Company number 10655296

Registered office address
86 Skyline Apartments Devan Grove, London, United Kingdom, N4 2GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
B.WELL HEALTHCARE LIMITED 07 Mar 2017 - 20 Jun 2017