BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PROTAGONIST PICTURES (PRODUCTIONS) LIMITED

Company number 10622118

Registered office address
4th Floor 42-48 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2019
due by 28 February 2019

Last statement dated 14 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROTAGONIST PICTURES (FORGIVEN) LIMITED 15 Feb 2017 - 27 Sep 2017