SIMPLICITY ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10611082

Registered office address
Exchange House, 494 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK9 2EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2020
due by 10 August 2020

Last statement dated 27 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ARIZONA ENERGY LIMITED 09 Feb 2017 - 06 Feb 2018