PALAMOS LTD

Company number 10583564

Registered office address
Suite L36/A Bletchley Business Campus, 1-9 Barton Road Bletchley, Milton Keynes, England, MK2 3HU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BCC PAYROLL 2 LIMITED 25 Jan 2017 - 18 Oct 2017