PLATINUM & CO HOLDING LTD

Company number 10573561

Registered office address
D48 Moorside Business Park, Eastgates, Colchester, Essex, England, CO1 2ZF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2017

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 9 August 2019
due by 23 August 2019

Last statement dated 9 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RADU UK SERVICES LTD 19 Jan 2017 - 18 Apr 2017