CITIZEN DRY CLEANERS LTD

Company number 10551640

Registered office address
76 East Barnet Road, Barnet, England, EN4 8RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2020
due by 21 June 2020

Last statement dated 7 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names
Name Period
COMFORT DRY CLEANERS LIMITED 06 Jan 2017 - 26 Jan 2017