ARQIT LIMITED

Company number 10544841

Registered office address
1st Floor, 3 More London Riverside, More London Place, London, England, SE1 2RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OMEGA QKD LIMITED 03 Jan 2017 - 04 Oct 2017