BOLTLAND ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 10544785

Registered office address
5 Poole Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, England, BH2 5QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
UTILITY POINT UK LIMITED 03 Jan 2017 - 07 Dec 2017