NOISY CRICKET C.I.C.

Company number 10536202

Registered office address
153 Hughes Street, Bolton, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, BL1 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
22 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2020
due by 1 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NOISY CRICKET LIMITED 22 Dec 2016 - 24 May 2019