KYRIX MEDICAL PROJECTS

Company number 10534566

Registered office address
Sundial House High Street, Horsell, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 4SU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
21 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KYRIX MEDICAL PROJECTS LTD 10 Oct 2017 - 20 Oct 2017
KYRIX HEALTH LTD 01 Sep 2017 - 10 Oct 2017
RADLEY VENTURES LIMITED 21 Dec 2016 - 01 Sep 2017