FALCON ROWING AND CANOEING CLUB LIMITED

Company number 10527396

Registered office address
Ombs, Cambridge Terrace, Oxford, England, OX1 1RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2019
due by 28 December 2019

Last statement dated 14 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCON ROWING AND CANOE CLUB LIMITED 15 Dec 2016 - 09 Oct 2017