ALTERN ENERGIA LTD

Company number 10512852

Registered office address
87 Barons Court Church Lane, Kingsbury, United Kingdom, NW9 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2019
due by 19 December 2019

Last statement dated 5 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELL ENERGIA LIMITED 06 Dec 2016 - 15 Feb 2017