PARKER LLOYD ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 10427162

Registered office address
Level 5 Berkeley Square House, Berkeley Square, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
J MAYER CONSULTANCY LIMITED 13 Oct 2016 - 26 Apr 2017