NORTHERN POWERHOUSE DEVELOPMENTS HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 10403649

Registered office address
Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2019
due by 13 October 2019

Last statement dated 29 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYN LODGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Sep 2016 - 02 Mar 2017