NORTHERN POWERHOUSE DEVELOPMENTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 10403601

Registered office address
Northern Pd, Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
BRYN LODGE LIMITED 30 Sep 2016 - 02 Mar 2017