FORTE PHYSICAL HEALTH LTD

Company number 10392717

Registered office address
Suite 3, The Hamilton Centre, Rodney Way, Chelmsford, Essex, England, CM1 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2020
due by 6 October 2020

Last statement dated 22 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FORTE PHYSICAL HEALTH (CHELMSFORD) LTD 23 Sep 2016 - 27 Sep 2016