BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NORTHERN POWERHOUSE DEVELOPMENTS ADVENTURE RESORTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10390292

Registered office address
Caer Rhun Hall, Main Office, Conwy, United Kingdom, LL32 8HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

First statement date 21 September 2017
due by 5 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
THE COACHING INN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Sep 2016 - 03 Mar 2017