CB MACHINES LTD

Company number 10385202

Registered office address
19 Dragonfly Way, Northampton, England, NN4 9EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2016

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
10385202 LTD 01 Apr 2019 - 12 Jul 2019