PIB (LEGACY EB) LIMITED

Company number 10315612

Registered office address
Rossington's Business Park, West Carr Road, Retford, Nottinghamshire, England, , DN22 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2020
due by 15 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
PIB (EMPLOYEE BENEFITS) LIMITED 05 Aug 2016 - 21 Dec 2018