TOGETHER ENERGY (RETAIL) LIMITED

Company number 10300767

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2020
due by 7 September 2020

Last statement dated 27 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
EDDINGTON ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 28 Jul 2016 - 14 Jun 2019