BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LL PAY UK LIMITED

Company number 10276524

Registered office address
Suite 1 Lower Ground Floor, One George Yard, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2019
due by 24 May 2019

Last statement dated 10 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LL PAY GLOBAL LIMITED 13 Jul 2016 - 22 May 2017