ATOMIC DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 10273041

Registered office address
Flat 1 Ground Floor Basement, Vauxhall Grove, London, England, SW8 1SY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WAGR LIMITED 12 Jul 2016 - 08 Apr 2017