AR666 LTD

Company number 10254708

Registered office address
10 St. Helens Road, Swansea, West Glamorgan, SA1 4AW
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2016

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNA REDFERN LTD 28 Jun 2016 - 03 May 2019