MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (PUTNEY ONE) LIMITED

Company number 10228550

Registered office address
Two Marlborough Court, Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicestershire, England, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLBOROUGH PROPERTY (123) LIMITED 13 Jun 2016 - 19 Oct 2016