OFFPLOY C.I.C.

Company number 10204780

Registered office address
Princes House, Wright Street, Hull, East Yorkshire, England, HU2 8HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
28 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFPLOY LIMITED 09 Jun 2016 - 27 Oct 2016
0FFPLOY LIMITED 28 May 2016 - 09 Jun 2016