ICONIC LABS PLC

Company number 10197256

Registered office address
27-28 Eastcastle Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2020
due by 6 June 2020

Last statement dated 23 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WIDECELLS GROUP PLC 21 Jun 2016 - 11 Jul 2019
WIDECELLS GROUP LIMITED 24 May 2016 - 21 Jun 2016