Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CHESHIRE LANDSCAPES LIMITED

Company number 10187826

Registered office address
42 Anglesey Drive, Poynton, Stockport, Cheshire, England, SK12 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2020
due by 1 June 2020

Last statement dated 18 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TATTERTON LANDSCAPE SERVICES LTD. 19 May 2016 - 13 May 2017