ALLPLANTS LTD

Company number 10185899

Registered office address
Solar House, 282 Chase Road, London, United Kingdom, N14 6NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLPLANTS KITCHEN LIMITED 18 May 2016 - 25 May 2016