BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ESCAPE HUNT PLC

Company number 10184316

Registered office address
1 Paris Garden, Paris Garden, London, England, SE1 8ND
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2018
due by 30 May 2018

Last statement dated 16 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DORCASTER PLC 13 Jun 2016 - 02 May 2017
DORCASTER LIMITED 17 May 2016 - 13 Jun 2016