MARS DESIGN LTD

Company number 10169074

Registered office address
237 Leigham Court Road, London, United Kingdom, SW16 2SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2021
due by 5 June 2021

Last statement dated 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARS-DESIGN LTD 09 May 2016 - 13 May 2016