TIGER DEBTCO LIMITED

Company number 10163623

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2016

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2020
due by 18 May 2020

Last statement dated 4 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEMING DEBTCO LIMITED 05 May 2016 - 07 Dec 2016