BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WYNCLIFFE HOUSE HOTEL LIMITED

Company number 10158073

Registered office address
Northern Pd, Unit D2 Elland Riorges Link, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, England, HX5 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2016

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2018
due by 14 May 2018

Last statement dated 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
FISHGUARD BAY HOTEL (2016) LIMITED 01 May 2016 - 05 Sep 2016